about [UPDATING (3 days)] [MOVED] [vuxml]summaryrefslograw-logtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW39 2026W40 2026W41 2026W42 2026Total
Po-Chuan Hsieh039600396
Yuri Victorovich17912898324
Muhammad Moinur Rahman14062530255
Rene Ladan1960097
Max Brazhnikov2314142374
Gleb Popov50125168
Vladimir Druzenko3158650
Piotr Kubaj3610340
Jesús Daniel Colmenares Oviedo9719439
Bernard Spil18162036
Others (204)5063107576967
Total99310471851212346
This site is maintained by Jamie Landeg-Jones <jamie@catflap.org>, and is not an official FreeBSD project, nor is it endorsed by the FreeBSD team.