about [UPDATING] [RELNOTES] [VERSION (3 days)]summaryrefslograw-logtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW40 2026W41 2026W42 2026W43 2026Total
Jaeyoon Choi0560056
John Baldwin0400040
Konstantin Belousov1967032
Minsoo Choo1709026
Christos Margiolis11015026
Mark Johnston1306019
Kevin Bowling0144018
Olivier Certner0130013
Faraz Vahedi800513
Ed Maste08109
Others (66)5954299151
Total1172017114403
This site is maintained by Jamie Landeg-Jones <jamie@catflap.org>, and is not an official FreeBSD project, nor is it endorsed by the FreeBSD team.